Info õppetöö kohta

Eksamiplaan 2020/2021


Jrk

Kuupäev

Kellaaeg

Ruum

Eksamiaine

Komisjoni esimees

Komisjon

1.

19.04.2021

Esmaspäev

10:00

30

31

32

38

RE Eesti keel

M. Kõiv

R. Raigla, M. Ritson,

T. Männiste, K. Teras,

A. Gavrilova, K. Fatkin

Ü. Lükk, E. Reband

2.

07.05.2021

Reede

10:00

30

31

38

RE Inglise keel kirjalik

M. Kõiv

K. Teras, H. Tähis-Asuküla,

R. Raigla, A. Gavrilova, 

K. Fatkin, Ü. Lükk

3. 

11.05.2021

Teisipäev

9:00

32

RE Inglise keel suuline

M. Kõiv

K. Teras, M. Kirss

4.

12.05.2021

Kolmapäev

9:00

32

RE Inglise keel suuline

M. Kõiv

K. Teras, M. Kirss

5.

13.05.2021

Neljapäev

9:00

32

RE Inglise keel suuline

M. Kõiv

K. Teras, M. Kirss

6.

21.05.2021

Reede

10:00

30

31

32

38

RE Matemaatika 

M. Kõiv

E. Reband, T. Männiste,

M. Ritson, K. Fatkin,

J. Usin, A. Gavrilova

Ü. Lükk, T. Kampus

8.

28.05.2021

Reede

10:00

31

Põhikool: Eesti keel 

M. Kõiv

 

 

 

R. Raigla, K. Fatkin

 

9.

01.06.2021

Teisipäev

9:00

36

Loovtööde kaitsmine

M Kõiv

S. Tõnisson, T. Männiste, 

K. Fatkin

10. 

02.06.2021

Kolmapäev

9:00

36

Loovtööde kaitsmine

M. Kõiv

S. Tõnisson, E. Reband, 

K. Fatkin

11.

03.06.2021

Neljapäev

10:00 

30

Põhikool: Matemaatika

M. Kõiv

Ü. Lükk, J. Usin

12.

09.06.2021

Kolmapäev

10:00

 

31

30

30

37

37

Valikeksam põhikool:

inglise keel

ühiskonnaõpetus

ajalugu 

geograafia

bioloogia 

M. Kõiv

 

K. Teras, M. Kirss

E. Reband, T. Männiste, 

E. Reband, T. Männiste

M. Ritson, J. Usin

M. Ritson, J. Usin

13.

10.06.2021

Neljapäev

16:00

31

ÕPPENÕUKOGU

(vaheklassid)

 

 

14.

16.06.2021

Kolmapäev

10:00

31

ÕPPENÕUKOGU

(kooli lõpetamine)

 

 

 

22.06.2021  kell 14:00 LÕPUAKTUS AULAS

 

Eksamiplaan pdf

Eksamiplaan pdf

Jrk

Kuupäev

Kellaaeg

Ruum

Eksamiaine

Komisjoni esimees

Komisjon

1.

19.04.2021

Esmaspäev

10:00

30

31

32

38

RE Eesti keel

M. Kõiv

R. Raigla, M. Ritson,

T. Männiste, K. Teras,

A. Gavrilova, K. Fatkin

Ü. Lükk, E. Reband

2.

07.05.2021

Reede

10:00

30

31

38

RE Inglise keel kirjalik

M. Kõiv

K. Teras, H. Tähis-Asuküla,

R. Raigla, A. Gavrilova, 

K. Fatkin, Ü. Lükk

3. 

11.05.2021

Teisipäev

9:00

32

RE Inglise keel suuline

M. Kõiv

K. Teras, M. Kirss

4.

12.05.2021

Kolmapäev

9:00

32

RE Inglise keel suuline

M. Kõiv

K. Teras, M. Kirss

5.

13.05.2021

Neljapäev

9:00

32

RE Inglise keel suuline

M. Kõiv

K. Teras, M. Kirss

6.

21.05.2021

Reede

10:00

30

31

32

38

RE Matemaatika 

M. Kõiv

E. Reband, T. Männiste,

M. Ritson, K. Fatkin,

J. Usin, A. Gavrilova

Ü. Lükk, T. Kampus

8.

28.05.2021

Reede

10:00

31

Põhikool: Eesti keel 

M. Kõiv

 

 

 

R. Raigla, K. Fatkin

 

9.

01.06.2021

Teisipäev

9:00

36

Loovtööde kaitsmine

M Kõiv

S. Tõnisson, T. Männiste, 

K. Fatkin

10. 

02.06.2021

Kolmapäev

9:00

36

Loovtööde kaitsmine

M. Kõiv

S. Tõnisson, E. Reband, 

K. Fatkin

11.

03.06.2021

Neljapäev

10:00 

30

Põhikool: Matemaatika

M. Kõiv

Ü. Lükk, J. Usin

12.

09.06.2021

Kolmapäev

10:00

 

31

30

30

37

37

Valikeksam põhikool:

inglise keel

ühiskonnaõpetus

ajalugu 

geograafia

bioloogia 

M. Kõiv

 

K. Teras, M. Kirss

E. Reband, T. Männiste, 

E. Reband, T. Männiste

M. Ritson, J. Usin

M. Ritson, J. Usin

13.

10.06.2021

Neljapäev

16:00

31

ÕPPENÕUKOGU

(vaheklassid)

 

 

14.

16.06.2021

Kolmapäev

10:00

31

ÕPPENÕUKOGU

(kooli lõpetamine)

 

 

 

22.06.2021  kell 14:00 LÕPUAKTUS AULAS